Classements à la pause des Fêtes

RangÉquipeMJGPNBPBCDIFFMOYPerfoFranc
Jeu
PTS
1DELTA DUCS 231472858140.739302151
2ECLAIREURS DU RICHELIEU23147210070300.681301747
3LAVAL-NORD COBRA20135210468360.717281543
4GRANDS-DUCS DU RICHELIEU2310948771160.609241842
5MONTEUIL ÉCLAIRS2111917881-30.635231740
6PRÉDATEURS DE ST-LAURENT2071037677-10.533171532
7SHARP DE L’EST2151336895-270.444131528
8BRAVES 21317155110-550.44472128

 

RangJoueurÉquipePosMJButsAidesPtsMoy.
1Tremblay , SimonECLAIREURS DU RICHELIEUJ23271542.01.83
2Paquin , NicolasLAVAL-NORD COBRAAD20142135.01.75
3Vachon , JonathanECLAIREURS DU RICHELIEUJ2272532.01.45
4Gagnon , OlivierECLAIREURS DU RICHELIEUJ20141731.01.55
5Fisch Kessous , JonathanDELTA DUCS J23111829.01.26
6Renaud , Marc-AndréLAVAL-NORD COBRAJ20101929.01.45
7Charron , SamuelLAVAL-NORD COBRAJ20101929.01.45
8Wilsey , SamuelDELTA DUCS J2362329.01.26
9Ethier-Dacosta , TristanBRAVES J21181028.01.33
10Bernier , YannickSHARP DE L’ESTJ21151328.01.33
11Desautels , HugoGRANDS-DUCS DU RICHELIEUJ23141327.01.17
12Wilsey , MikaelDELTA DUCS J1818624.01.33
13Lapointe , PhilippeGRANDS-DUCS DU RICHELIEUJ2081624.01.20
14Denis , MathieuLAVAL-NORD COBRAJ20111021.01.05
15Pellerin , JacobECLAIREURS DU RICHELIEUJ23101121.00.91
16Patenaude , PhilippeDELTA DUCS DF2061521.01.05
17Lecourtois , XavierPRÉDATEURS DE ST-LAURENTJ1711920.01.18
18Laramée , AlecLAVAL-NORD COBRAJ1681220.01.25
19Tessier , AlexandreMONTEUIL ÉCLAIRSJ2012719.00.95
20Thomson , RyanPRÉDATEURS DE ST-LAURENTJ1811819.01.06
21Dicaire , KevinGRANDS-DUCS DU RICHELIEUJ2111819.00.90
22Lefebvre , OlivierECLAIREURS DU RICHELIEUJ2311819.00.83
23Denommée , MathieuDELTA DUCS J2110919.00.90
24Perreault , VincentLAVAL-NORD COBRAJ1811718.01.00
25Collin , AlexandreMONTEUIL ÉCLAIRSAD219918.00.86

 

RangNomÉquipeMJMinBCVicDéfNulBlMoyenne
1Boucher-Marsan , MaximeGRANDS-DUCS DU RICHELIEU14602.002483121.993
2Ekonomakis , AngelosDELTA DUCS 12556.0029722 2.608
3Vézina , Marc-AntoineECLAIREURS DU RICHELIEU14622.00351021 2.814
4Lalancette-Fortier , MaximPRÉDATEURS DE ST-LAURENT17462.003043213.247
5Jobin , MathieuLAVAL-NORD COBRA11535.003564113.271
6Chouinard , François-DavidGRANDS-DUCS DU RICHELIEU2100.007 11 3.500
7Drescig , PasqualeMONTEUIL ÉCLAIRS15562.0040741 3.559
8Boucher , DanyECLAIREURS DU RICHELIEU11469.0034451 3.625
9Dufault , NicolasLAVAL-NORD COBRA9447.0033711 3.691
10Gauthier , Marc-AntoineGRANDS-DUCS DU RICHELIEU7349.0027232 3.868
11Tremblay , VincentPRÉDATEURS DE ST-LAURENT9432.003435113.935
12Ekonomakis , ChristosDELTA DUCS 14591.005275  4.399
13Caputo-Desroches , NathanSHARP DE L’EST12456.0041262 4.496
14Bérubé , AntoineMONTEUIL ÉCLAIRS2100.009 2  4.500
15Ben Megdoul , YacineSHARP DE L’EST13564.0053272 4.699
16Lachapelle , SimonBRAVES 11469.004736  5.011
17Vaillancourt , HugoBRAVES 14559.0062192 5.546
18Doyon , VincentPRÉDATEURS DE ST-LAURENT298.0011 2  5.612
Print Friendly, PDF & Email